Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
2024 CRC Hell's Half Acre
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K
25K
50K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
12 & Under
13-15
16-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Clydesdale
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
1980
Kimberly Wang
00:22:20
7:11/mile
15
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
1014
Clayton Greer
00:19:08
6:10/mile
40
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
1019
Kim Hawpe
00:25:08
8:06/mile
40
F
6
5K Male Masters
1st
1322
Michael Piet
00:19:16
6:12/mile
41
M
2
5K Female Grand Masters
1st
1989
Patricia Glowacki
00:28:24
9:03/mile
59
F
9
5K Male Grand Masters
1st
1362
Patrick Killeen
00:21:56
7:04/mile
54
M
6
5K Female 12 & Under
1st
1393
Loaring Rooney
00:23:52
7:41/mile
9
F
3
2nd
1979
Kaitlyn Wang
00:30:03
9:41/mile
11
F
15
3rd
1024
Meggie Rooney
00:40:33
13:04/mile
12
F
56
5K Male 12 & Under
1st
1
Reandre Cox
00:24:19
7:50/mile
11
M
7
2nd
1386
NOAH PEFFER
00:28:59
9:20/mile
12
M
26
3rd
1290
Drayce Gaines
00:37:25
12:04/mile
10
M
55
5K Female 13-15
1st
1015
Valerie Greer
00:23:31
7:35/mile
15
F
2
2nd
1969
Jordan Stuart
00:40:01
12:54/mile
13
F
52
3rd
1366
ziya laura
00:46:27
14:58/mile
13
F
75
5K Male 13-15
1st
1001
Nathan Thorpe
00:21:26
6:54/mile
15
M
4
2nd
1377
Deven Miller
00:31:01
10:00/mile
14
M
35
3rd
1365
ocean laura
00:32:43
10:33/mile
14
M
41
5K Female 16-18
1st
1973
Emmaline Thorpe
00:34:02
10:58/mile
17
F
33
2nd
1974
Lily Thorpe
00:34:15
11:02/mile
18
F
35
5K Female 19-24
1st
1340
Annie Frische
00:29:18
9:26/mile
21
F
11
2nd
1297
Taylor Griffin
00:38:20
12:21/mile
24
F
48
3rd
1282
Marissa Dusek
00:40:09
12:56/mile
21
F
54
5K Male 19-24
1st
1353
Aaron Ipser
00:29:51
9:37/mile
24
M
30
2nd
1287
Austin Flanagan
00:32:29
10:28/mile
22
M
40
5K Female 25-29
1st
1284
Heather Elliott
00:35:26
11:25/mile
28
F
38
2nd
1368
Lindsey Leppert
00:36:22
11:43/mile
27
F
41
3rd
1376
Taylor Meriwether
00:40:05
12:55/mile
29
F
51
5K Male 25-29
1st
1345
Johnathon Wallace
00:26:33
8:33/mile
29
M
16
2nd
1363
Troy Lambert
00:28:05
9:03/mile
29
M
21
3rd
1274
Connor Costello
00:28:36
9:13/mile
29
M
23
5K Female 30-34
1st
1295
Rachel Gollay
00:30:32
9:50/mile
32
F
21
2nd
1395
Gloria Ruiz
00:35:00
11:17/mile
34
F
36
3rd
1997
Courtney Gammage
00:36:08
11:39/mile
31
F
40
5K Male 30-34
1st
1262
Gregg Cartwright
00:28:27
9:10/mile
33
M
22
2nd
1343
Sig Koenigseder
00:33:20
10:44/mile
34
M
42
3rd
1384
Matthew Parks
00:36:08
11:39/mile
31
M
52
5K Female 35-39
1st
1399
Sara Schroeder
00:24:20
7:50/mile
35
F
4
2nd
1023
Leticia Esparza
00:24:33
7:54/mile
39
F
5
3rd
1389
Amanda Richardson
00:28:06
9:03/mile
36
F
8
5K Male 35-39
1st
1030
Luis Andrade
00:21:02
6:47/mile
36
M
3
2nd
1031
Jose Galvan
00:21:41
6:59/mile
35
M
5
3rd
1957
Clark Smyth
00:24:53
8:01/mile
36
M
8
5K Female 40-44
1st
1267
Catherine Claiborne
00:25:13
8:07/mile
42
F
7
2nd
1258
Keri Boone
00:28:37
9:13/mile
43
F
10
3rd
1986
Helen Yang
00:30:23
9:47/mile
40
F
20
5K Male 40-44
1st
1299
Keith Hale
00:27:16
8:47/mile
42
M
17
2nd
1999
CHRIS HATLEY
00:27:38
8:54/mile
41
M
20
3rd
1390
Jim Richmond
00:29:26
9:29/mile
42
M
29
5K Female 45-49
1st
1253
STEPHANIE BAXTER
00:29:25
9:29/mile
49
F
17
2nd
1371
Terry Mackenzie
00:29:49
9:37/mile
49
F
19
3rd
1370
Kelly Mackenzie
00:30:17
9:45/mile
49
F
22
5K Male 45-49
1st
1978
Andrien Wang
00:24:22
7:51/mile
47
M
10
2nd
1022
Travis Blythe
00:26:11
8:26/mile
47
M
12
3rd
1268
Robert Clarkson
00:30:36
9:52/mile
45
M
34
5K Female 50-54
1st
1982
Penny Wilbanks
00:29:31
9:31/mile
50
F
14
2nd
1016
Velida Breakfield
00:33:01
10:38/mile
50
F
28
3rd
1349
Jodie Heinold
00:34:19
11:04/mile
52
F
34
5K Male 50-54
1st
1251
CHRIS AXUM
00:25:26
8:11/mile
53
M
11
2nd
1375
JEREMY MCWILLIAM
00:27:10
8:45/mile
53
M
18
3rd
1961
Jim Stevens
00:28:46
9:16/mile
50
M
24
5K Female 55-59
1st
1259
Patricia Brewer
00:29:38
9:33/mile
55
F
16
2nd
1289
Rhonda Foulds
00:29:56
9:39/mile
55
F
18
3rd
1991
Laurie Rodriguez
00:31:07
10:02/mile
55
F
24
5K Male 55-59
1st
1029
John Leighton
00:26:06
8:25/mile
57
M
15
2nd
1967
Timothy Strueby
00:26:19
8:29/mile
57
M
13
3rd
1360
Ted Kamel
00:26:23
8:30/mile
58
M
14
5K Female 60-64
1st
1010
Jan McGowan
00:33:43
10:52/mile
62
F
30
2nd
1995
Nina Bircher
00:38:20
12:21/mile
63
F
47
3rd
1956
Maureen Smith
00:42:45
13:47/mile
62
F
63
5K Male 60-64
1st
1305
Chris Manno
00:28:55
9:19/mile
63
M
27
2nd
1009
Scott McGowan
00:33:43
10:52/mile
61
M
43
3rd
1265
Tim Chase
00:37:33
12:06/mile
60
M
54
5K Male 65-69
1st
1303
William Marshall
00:25:32
8:14/mile
65
M
9
2nd
1311
Eric Adger-Haynes
00:34:30
11:07/mile
66
M
49
3rd
1256
John Billingham
00:41:45
13:28/mile
68
M
66
5K Male 75-79
1st
1996
James Bircher
00:37:53
12:13/mile
75
M
57
5K Male Race Walker
1st
1990
George Rodriguez
00:35:52
11:34/mile
91
M
53
5K Male Clydesdale
1st
1293
Jason Giles
00:31:35
10:11/mile
92
M
38
2nd
1954
Derek Smith
00:31:45
10:14/mile
92
M
37
3rd
1285
Patrick Finney
00:36:11
11:40/mile
92
M
51