Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
2024 CRC Hell's Half Acre
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K
10K
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
12 & Under
13-15
16-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Race Walker
Clydesdale
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
551
Emma Lunden
00:21:30
6:53/mile
25
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
602
JETT JONES
00:17:52
5:44/mile
16
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
574
Amanda Richardson
00:25:46
8:16/mile
40
F
7
5K Male Masters
1st
500
Jonathan Altschul
00:21:23
6:51/mile
49
M
5
5K Female Grand Masters
1st
510
Stacie Cummings
00:32:09
10:03/mile
52
F
17
5K Male Grand Masters
1st
592
Andrien Wang
00:21:47
6:59/mile
52
M
6
5K Female 12 & Under
1st
594
Alice Williams
00:22:33
7:15/mile
11
F
2
2nd
597
CHARLIE ZACHRICH
00:35:51
11:32/mile
10
F
27
3rd
519
Alayna Fidler
00:39:29
12:42/mile
11
F
34
5K Male 12 & Under
1st
1090
WILL TIBLETS
00:27:44
8:55/mile
12
M
17
5K Female 13-15
1st
584
Ava Smith
00:23:16
7:29/mile
15
F
4
2nd
523
Lilah Gatewood
00:33:13
10:41/mile
15
F
20
3rd
530
Kiley Gunter
00:41:41
13:24/mile
14
F
46
5K Male 13-15
1st
580
Isaac Scott
00:22:15
7:09/mile
13
M
7
2nd
566
Bradley Muna
00:34:41
11:09/mile
13
M
30
3rd
515
Noah Esparza
00:44:41
14:22/mile
13
M
45
5K Female 16-18
1st
620
MELANIE ROSS
00:30:03
9:40/mile
16
F
14
2nd
520
Haley Fisherkeller
00:41:20
13:18/mile
18
F
44
3rd
567
Julia Norton
00:41:59
13:30/mile
18
F
47
5K Male 16-18
1st
607
JACK MCCARTY
00:18:11
5:51/mile
16
M
2
2nd
522
Austin Gatewood
00:21:00
6:45/mile
18
M
3
3rd
552
German Marban
00:25:19
8:08/mile
17
M
11
5K Female 19-24
1st
624
GRACE KOEPPL
00:52:06
16:46/mile
20
F
59
5K Male 19-24
1st
589
Israel Velasquez
00:33:48
10:52/mile
21
M
25
2nd
1092
PEJMAN MOSLEMI
00:39:42
12:46/mile
22
M
39
5K Female 25-29
1st
601
Cheyanne Reichard
00:23:59
7:43/mile
25
F
6
2nd
612
FELICIA ROMERO
00:30:39
9:51/mile
26
F
16
3rd
573
Kayla Pokoyoway
00:34:52
11:13/mile
28
F
26
5K Male 25-29
1st
586
Vignesh Suresh
00:21:02
6:46/mile
29
M
4
2nd
595
Dustin Womble
00:41:17
13:17/mile
29
M
43
5K Female 30-34
1st
627
CHRISTINA ERVIN
00:28:41
9:13/mile
34
F
9
2nd
611
EMILIA SIERRA
00:29:34
9:30/mile
32
F
11
3rd
559
Sammy moore
00:30:00
9:39/mile
34
F
15
5K Male 30-34
1st
532
Don Hall
00:31:30
10:08/mile
31
M
24
2nd
562
Edinson Moreno
00:33:51
10:53/mile
34
M
29
3rd
603
KEVAN DAVIS
00:39:57
12:51/mile
31
M
40
5K Female 35-39
1st
549
Briana Kirby
00:22:37
7:16/mile
36
F
3
2nd
583
Jenae Smith
00:23:50
7:40/mile
37
F
5
3rd
543
Twainnia Jarrett
00:29:13
9:24/mile
36
F
10
5K Male 35-39
1st
1085
Johnathon Razo
00:22:55
7:22/mile
35
M
8
2nd
629
JOSEPH BROWN
00:25:55
8:20/mile
39
M
13
3rd
575
Adam Roberts
00:26:57
8:40/mile
38
M
15
5K Female 40-44
1st
1089
ELIZABETH TIBLETS
00:25:40
8:15/mile
43
F
8
2nd
588
Lindsay Torres
00:29:54
9:37/mile
40
F
13
3rd
623
ESMERALDA RUIZ
00:32:20
10:24/mile
42
F
18
5K Male 40-44
1st
558
Robin Michael
00:25:26
8:10/mile
44
M
12
2nd
556
Scott Mauldin
00:28:45
9:15/mile
42
M
22
3rd
596
RYAN ZACHRICH
00:35:57
11:33/mile
40
M
34
5K Female 45-49
1st
570
Grace Parker
00:34:45
11:11/mile
47
F
25
2nd
582
Lauren Smeds
00:39:51
12:49/mile
45
F
39
3rd
512
Dena De Leon
00:40:02
12:52/mile
45
F
37
5K Male 45-49
1st
618
GREG DAY
00:24:29
7:52/mile
46
M
10
2nd
606
SHANE MCCARTY
00:26:55
8:39/mile
46
M
16
3rd
576
Matthew Ryan
00:33:46
10:51/mile
46
M
27
5K Female 50-54
1st
610
LYNNE HALE
00:36:25
11:43/mile
51
F
29
2nd
1002
DeLisa Aldridge
00:36:31
11:45/mile
53
F
30
3rd
534
Nicole Hibbert
00:39:44
12:47/mile
50
F
35
5K Male 50-54
1st
1001
Brent Aldridge
00:30:13
9:43/mile
52
M
20
2nd
599
Andy Lucas
00:38:23
12:21/mile
53
M
57
3rd
1031
Steve jones
00:40:26
13:00/mile
53
M
41
5K Female 55-59
1st
502
Bonnie Blackwell
00:50:32
16:15/mile
55
F
57
5K Male 55-59
1st
616
Terry Brown
00:26:10
8:25/mile
57
M
14
2nd
535
Kejin HU
00:32:13
10:21/mile
59
M
23
3rd
622
CARLOS MORALES
00:34:41
11:09/mile
55
M
32
5K Female 60-64
1st
506
Randi Castanuela
00:40:30
13:01/mile
61
F
40
2nd
561
JAICE MOORE
00:48:53
15:43/mile
61
F
55
3rd
569
Julia O'Driscoll
01:04:19
20:41/mile
62
F
68
5K Male 60-64
1st
550
Eric Lunden
00:24:11
7:46/mile
63
M
9
2nd
531
robert haas
00:37:31
12:04/mile
64
M
37
3rd
608
TIMOTHY MALPASS
00:56:51
18:17/mile
61
M
55
5K Male 65-69
1st
560
MIKE MOORE
00:46:23
14:55/mile
69
M
49
5K Female 70-74
1st
511
Brenda Daily
00:38:46
12:28/mile
71
F
33
5K Male 70-74
1st
527
Robert Grantham
00:35:44
11:29/mile
73
M
35
2nd
536
Phil Huddleston
00:45:34
14:39/mile
74
M
48
5K Male 75-79
1st
528
DON GRIMES
00:30:20
9:45/mile
78
M
19
2nd
587
Bob Teutsch
00:30:39
9:51/mile
79
M
21
3rd
503
Stephen Brown
00:37:16
11:59/mile
77
M
36
5K Male Race Walker
1st
525
Jason Giles
00:48:38
15:39/mile
91
M
51
2nd
613
CHRIS GRIFFIN
00:49:52
16:02/mile
91
M
52
5K Male Clydesdale
1st
615
John Shipp
00:33:31
10:47/mile
92
M
28