Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
2024 CRC Hell's Half Acre
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K
25K
50K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
12 & Under
13-15
16-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Clydesdale
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
1147
Loaring Rooney
00:23:18
7:30/mile
8
F
1
5K Female Masters
1st
1118
Cathy Buchannan
00:23:46
7:39/mile
55
F
2
5K Female Grand Masters
1st
1095
Nori Bykerk
00:29:24
9:27/mile
65
F
16
5K Female 12 & Under
1st
1131
Marie Knight
00:28:46
9:16/mile
12
F
14
2nd
1141
Bailey Horak
00:29:19
9:27/mile
11
F
15
5K Female 13-15
1st
1018
Caitlyn Mullinax
00:37:07
11:58/mile
14
F
34
5K Female 16-18
1st
1034
Alyssa Purpura
00:24:27
7:53/mile
16
F
3
2nd
96
Mikayla Thomas
00:45:32
14:41/mile
18
F
51
5K Female 19-24
1st
1081
Adrianne Ong
00:26:39
8:35/mile
24
F
7
2nd
1101
Hannah Green
00:29:32
9:31/mile
24
F
17
3rd
1057
Brooke Gordon
00:32:51
10:35/mile
21
F
24
5K Female 25-29
1st
1072
Crystal Limon
00:28:23
9:09/mile
28
F
11
2nd
1073
Lorraine Winser
00:28:33
9:12/mile
29
F
12
3rd
1069
Alexandria Mechalske
00:31:09
10:02/mile
27
F
22
5K Female 30-34
1st
1036
Megan Smyth
00:25:09
8:06/mile
33
F
4
2nd
1134
Samantha Amick
00:25:18
8:09/mile
30
F
5
3rd
1067
Brittany Green
00:25:52
8:20/mile
31
F
6
5K Female 35-39
1st
1132
Michelle Knight
00:29:11
9:24/mile
39
F
18
2nd
1061
Tammy Roe
00:30:15
9:45/mile
35
F
20
3rd
1071
Helen Yang
00:36:57
11:54/mile
39
F
33
5K Female 40-44
1st
1137
Grace Parker
00:27:28
8:51/mile
41
F
8
2nd
1024
Delilah Cabrera
00:28:23
9:09/mile
43
F
9
3rd
1144
Caryn Brooks
00:31:56
10:18/mile
40
F
23
5K Female 45-49
1st
1055
Brenda Aguilar
00:28:20
9:08/mile
48
F
10
2nd
1123
Carrie anne Martinez
00:29:52
9:37/mile
49
F
19
3rd
1113
Lynne Hale
00:30:44
9:54/mile
45
F
21
5K Female 50-54
1st
1084
Peggy Bennett
00:34:32
11:08/mile
54
F
27
2nd
1064
Darla Causey
00:35:53
11:34/mile
51
F
29
3rd
1119
Lynn Fitzgerald
00:38:01
12:15/mile
53
F
38
5K Female 55-59
1st
1058
Susan Gordon
00:33:01
10:38/mile
56
F
25
2nd
1065
Dee ann Bryant
00:41:14
13:18/mile
58
F
45
3rd
1019
Jean Marcotte
00:41:15
13:18/mile
56
F
43
5K Female 60-64
1st
1026
Janet Marshall
00:36:42
11:50/mile
63
F
32
5K Female 65-69
1st
1017
Linda Scott
00:47:05
15:11/mile
67
F
53
2nd
1093
Terry ann Garrett
00:52:40
16:59/mile
67
F
58