Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
2024 CRC Hell's Half Acre
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K
25K
50K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
With No Age
12 & Under
13-15
16-18
19-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Clydesdale
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Males
1st
1127
Kaleb Allen
00:17:43
5:42/mile
15
M
1
5K Male Masters
1st
1138
John Horak
00:22:36
7:16/mile
40
M
6
5K Male Grand Masters
1st
1108
Joop Van engelen
00:23:53
7:42/mile
65
M
8
5K Male 12 & Under
1st
1038
Noah Peffer
00:29:06
9:23/mile
11
M
24
2nd
1109
Christian Jones
00:33:48
10:53/mile
10
M
35
3rd
1075
Messi Meza
00:54:35
17:36/mile
5
M
48
5K Male 13-15
1st
1133
Jordan Hagood
00:18:57
6:06/mile
15
M
3
2nd
1056
Richard Farmer
00:26:23
8:30/mile
15
M
13
5K Male 16-18
1st
1062
Seth Basler
00:26:28
8:31/mile
16
M
14
5K Male 19-24
1st
1080
Carlos Reyes
00:18:34
5:59/mile
20
M
2
5K Male 25-29
1st
1083
Luke Bennett
00:26:32
8:33/mile
26
M
12
2nd
1094
Shane Hess
00:28:47
9:16/mile
29
M
20
3rd
1005
Cameron Alapai
00:31:06
10:01/mile
27
M
27
5K Male 35-39
1st
1002
Daryl Wieland
00:21:09
6:49/mile
38
M
4
2nd
1060
Jack Roe
00:21:47
7:01/mile
37
M
5
3rd
1035
Clark Smyth
00:25:09
8:06/mile
35
M
10
5K Male 40-44
1st
1112
Keith Hale
00:27:40
8:55/mile
41
M
16
2nd
1082
Fernando Hernandez
00:29:06
9:23/mile
43
M
21
3rd
1143
James Brooks
00:31:44
10:14/mile
41
M
28
5K Male 45-49
1st
1120
Andy Wang
00:23:04
7:26/mile
46
M
7
2nd
1130
Don Jarvis
00:34:49
11:13/mile
49
M
36
3rd
1050
Vincent Davis
00:38:24
12:23/mile
46
M
39
5K Male 50-54
1st
98
Patrick Finney
00:28:42
9:15/mile
53
M
18
2nd
1148
Tom Amos
00:33:19
10:44/mile
51
M
34
3rd
1122
Chris Griffin
00:39:48
12:50/mile
53
M
40
5K Male 55-59
1st
1088
Michael Kinman
00:27:13
8:46/mile
57
M
15
2nd
1110
Barrett Taylor
00:28:43
9:15/mile
56
M
19
3rd
1124
Martin t Martinez
00:29:52
9:37/mile
56
M
25
5K Male 60-64
1st
1027
William Marshall
00:24:36
7:56/mile
64
M
9
2nd
1087
Al Yurvati
00:32:53
10:36/mile
62
M
32
5K Male 65-69
1st
1022
Arturo Garcia
00:32:22
10:26/mile
67
M
30
2nd
1099
John Billingham
00:42:52
13:49/mile
68
M
42
5K Male 70-74
1st
1030
Ed Farrar
00:30:43
9:54/mile
71
M
26
5K Male 75-79
1st
1
CLEO JENKINS VIRTUAL
01:06:48
21:32/mile
77
M
49
5K Male Clydesdale
1st
1053
Jason Giles
00:29:10
9:24/mile
92
M
22
2nd
1142
Richard Cofsky
00:37:21
12:02/mile
92
M
38